|
|
SABADO |
|
SATURDAY |
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
RAUL MACIAS |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
9:00AM |
AZTECAS |
VS |
FC BARCA |
U-7 |
4/16/2016 |
10:00AM |
JOMA FC |
VS |
THUNDER BOYS |
U-7 |
4/16/2016 |
11:00AM |
HALCONES DE T |
VS |
AZTLAN |
U-7 |
4/17/2016 |
11:00AM |
ATLE SAN PANCHO |
VS |
AMERICA |
U-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 1 |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
9:00AM |
SANTOS FC |
VS |
ATLE. TECOMAN |
U-11 |
4/16/2016 |
10:00AM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
ATLE. TECOMAN |
U-13 FEM |
4/16/2016 |
11:00AM |
UNIVERSAL FC |
VS |
BARCELONA FC |
U-11 |
4/16/2016 |
12:00PM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
FC AJAX |
U-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 2 |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
9:00AM |
EAGLES FC |
VS |
LEONES NEGROS |
U-14 |
4/16/2016 |
10:00AM |
AZTECAS USA |
VS |
LEONES NEGROS |
U-16 |
4/16/2016 |
11:00AM |
EL VALLE |
VS |
FC AJAX |
U-17 |
4/16/2016 |
12:00PM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
THUNDER BOYS |
U-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 4 |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
9:00AM |
EL VALLE |
VS |
ARSENAL |
U-16 |
4/16/2016 |
10:00AM |
FC BARCA |
VS |
SANTOS FC |
U-13 |
4/16/2016 |
11:00AM |
THUNDER BOYS |
VS |
BLUE DEVILS |
U-14 |
4/16/2016 |
12:00PM |
ATLE. TECOMAN |
VS |
BLUE DEVILS |
U-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 5 |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
1:00PM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
FAR WEST U |
U-8 |
4/16/2016 |
2:00PM |
HALCONES DE T |
VS |
MANCHESTER CITY |
U-9 |
4/16/2016 |
3:00PM |
HALCONES DE T |
VS |
JOMA FC |
U-8 |
4/16/2016 |
4:00PM |
BLACK FIRE |
VS |
BARCELONA FC |
U-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 6 |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
1:00PM |
FC AJAX |
VS |
THUNDER BOYS |
U-8 |
4/16/2016 |
2:00PM |
ATLE. TECOMAN |
VS |
EAGLES FC |
U-8 |
4/16/2016 |
3:00PM |
LA TORNADOS |
VS |
FAR WEST U |
U-11 |
4/16/2016 |
4:00PM |
FC BARCA |
VS |
WARRIOR'S |
U-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
IRVING |
DIV |
4/16/2016 |
9:00AM |
UNIVERSAL FC |
VS |
TIGERS |
U-13 |
4/16/2016 |
10:10AM |
UNITED FC |
VS |
THUNDER BOYS |
U-12 |
4/16/2016 |
11:20AM |
MTM ARMENIA |
VS |
HALCONES DE T #2 |
U-12 |
4/16/2016 |
12:40PM |
PUMAS |
VS |
HALCONES DE T |
U-12 |
4/16/2016 |
1:50PM |
PUMAS |
VS |
INTER BOYLE |
U-13 |
4/16/2016 |
3:00PM |
ATLE. TECOMAN |
VS |
LOBOS FC |
U-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO |
|
SUNDAY |
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
IRVING |
DIV |
4/17/2016 |
9:00AM |
ACADEMICOS FC |
VS |
DEP ACATLAN |
U-13 |
4/17/2016 |
10:10AM |
INTER BOYLE |
VS |
DEP ACATLAN |
U-11 |
4/17/2016 |
11:20AM |
HALCONES DE T |
VS |
LEONES NEGROS |
U-10 |
4/17/2016 |
12:40PM |
AZTECAS |
VS |
FC AGUILAS |
U-10 |
4/17/2016 |
1:50PM |
AZTECAS |
VS |
AMERICA |
U-13 |
4/17/2016 |
3:00PM |
GALAXY |
VS |
FC AJAX |
U-10** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 5 |
DIV |
4/17/2016 |
9:00AM |
LA KIDS |
VS |
AZTLAN |
U-17 |
4/17/2016 |
10:00AM |
BLACK FIRE |
VS |
AZTLAN |
U-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 6 |
DIV |
4/17/2016 |
9:00AM |
AZTECAS USA |
VS |
LEONES NEGROS |
U-17 |
4/17/2016 |
10:00AM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
ARSENAL |
U-17 FEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTES |
|
TUESDAY |
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
IRVING |
DIV |
4/19/2016 |
6:00PM |
PUMAS |
VS |
HALCONES DE T # 2 |
U-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 4 |
DIV |
4/19/2016 |
6:00PM |
ARSENAL |
VS |
FC BARCA |
U-16 |
4/19/2016 |
7:00PM |
AZTECAS USA |
VS |
AZTLAN |
U-16 |
4/19/2016 |
8:00PM |
PUMAS |
VS |
SANTOS FC |
U-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIERCOLES |
|
WEDNESDAY |
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
IRVING |
DIV |
4/20/2016 |
6:00PM |
UNITED FC |
VS |
MTM ARMENIA |
U-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 1 |
DIV |
4/20/2016 |
6:00PM |
AZTLAN |
VS |
LOS ANGELES |
U-11 |
4/20/2016 |
7:00PM |
HALCONES DE T |
VS |
AZTECAS |
U-10 |
4/20/2016 |
8:00PM |
FC AJAX |
VS |
HALCONES DE T |
U-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 2 |
DIV |
4/20/2016 |
6:00PM |
THUNDER BOYS |
VS |
INTER BOYLE |
U-11 |
4/20/2016 |
7:00PM |
BARCELONA FC |
VS |
DEP ACATLAN |
U-11 |
4/20/2016 |
8:00PM |
LEONES NEGROS |
VS |
FC AGUILAS |
U-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 4 |
DIV |
4/20/2016 |
6:00PM |
WARRIOR'S |
VS |
LA KIDS |
U-14 |
4/20/2016 |
7:00PM |
FAR WEST U |
VS |
FC BARCA |
U-14 |
4/20/2016 |
8:00PM |
AZTECAS |
VS |
BLUE DEVILS |
U-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUEVES |
|
THURSDAY |
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
IRVING |
DIV |
4/21/2016 |
6:00PM |
FC BARCA |
VS |
INTER BOYLE |
U-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIA /DATE |
TIME/HORA |
CAMPO/ FIELD |
|
ANAHUAK # 4 |
DIV |
4/21/2016 |
6:00PM |
LEONES NEGROS |
VS |
THUNDER BOYS |
U-14 |
4/21/2016 |
7:00PM |
EL VALLE FC |
VS |
BLACK FIRE |
U-16 |
4/21/2016 |
8:00PM |
BARCELONA |
VS |
BLACK FIRE |
U-14 |
|
|
|
|