SABADO   SATURDAY  
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   RAUL MACIAS DIV
4/16/2016 9:00AM AZTECAS  VS FC BARCA  U-7
4/16/2016 10:00AM JOMA FC VS THUNDER BOYS U-7
4/16/2016 11:00AM HALCONES DE T VS AZTLAN U-7
4/17/2016 11:00AM ATLE SAN PANCHO VS AMERICA U-7
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 1 DIV
4/16/2016 9:00AM SANTOS FC VS ATLE. TECOMAN U-11
4/16/2016 10:00AM AZTLAN VS ATLE. TECOMAN U-13 FEM
4/16/2016 11:00AM UNIVERSAL FC VS BARCELONA FC U-11
4/16/2016 12:00PM AZTLAN VS FC AJAX U-9
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 2 DIV
4/16/2016 9:00AM EAGLES FC VS LEONES NEGROS U-14
4/16/2016 10:00AM AZTECAS USA VS LEONES NEGROS U-16
4/16/2016 11:00AM EL VALLE  VS FC AJAX U-17
4/16/2016 12:00PM AZTLAN VS THUNDER BOYS U-11
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 4 DIV
4/16/2016 9:00AM EL VALLE  VS ARSENAL U-16
4/16/2016 10:00AM FC BARCA VS SANTOS FC U-13
4/16/2016 11:00AM THUNDER BOYS VS BLUE DEVILS U-14
4/16/2016 12:00PM ATLE. TECOMAN VS BLUE DEVILS U-13
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 5 DIV
4/16/2016 1:00PM AZTLAN VS FAR WEST U U-8
4/16/2016 2:00PM HALCONES DE T VS MANCHESTER CITY U-9
4/16/2016 3:00PM HALCONES DE T VS JOMA FC U-8
4/16/2016 4:00PM BLACK FIRE VS BARCELONA FC U-14
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 6 DIV
4/16/2016 1:00PM FC AJAX VS THUNDER BOYS U-8
4/16/2016 2:00PM ATLE. TECOMAN VS EAGLES FC U-8
4/16/2016 3:00PM LA TORNADOS VS FAR WEST U U-11
4/16/2016 4:00PM FC BARCA VS WARRIOR'S U-14
           
           
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   IRVING DIV
4/16/2016 9:00AM UNIVERSAL FC VS TIGERS U-13
4/16/2016 10:10AM UNITED FC VS THUNDER BOYS U-12
4/16/2016 11:20AM MTM ARMENIA VS HALCONES DE T #2 U-12
4/16/2016 12:40PM PUMAS VS HALCONES DE T U-12
4/16/2016 1:50PM PUMAS VS INTER BOYLE U-13
4/16/2016 3:00PM ATLE. TECOMAN VS LOBOS FC U-12
           
    DOMINGO   SUNDAY  
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   IRVING  DIV
4/17/2016 9:00AM ACADEMICOS FC VS DEP ACATLAN U-13
4/17/2016 10:10AM INTER BOYLE VS DEP ACATLAN U-11
4/17/2016 11:20AM HALCONES DE T VS LEONES NEGROS U-10
4/17/2016 12:40PM AZTECAS  VS FC AGUILAS U-10
4/17/2016 1:50PM AZTECAS  VS AMERICA U-13
4/17/2016 3:00PM GALAXY VS FC AJAX U-10**
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 5 DIV
4/17/2016 9:00AM LA KIDS VS AZTLAN U-17
4/17/2016 10:00AM BLACK FIRE VS AZTLAN U-16
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 6 DIV
4/17/2016 9:00AM AZTECAS USA VS LEONES NEGROS U-17
4/17/2016 10:00AM AZTLAN VS ARSENAL  U-17 FEM
           
    MARTES   TUESDAY  
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   IRVING DIV
4/19/2016 6:00PM PUMAS VS HALCONES DE T # 2 U-12
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 4 DIV
4/19/2016 6:00PM ARSENAL  VS FC BARCA U-16
4/19/2016 7:00PM AZTECAS USA VS AZTLAN U-16
4/19/2016 8:00PM PUMAS VS SANTOS FC U-13
           
           
    MIERCOLES   WEDNESDAY  
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   IRVING DIV
4/20/2016 6:00PM UNITED FC VS MTM ARMENIA U-12
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 1 DIV
4/20/2016 6:00PM AZTLAN VS  LOS ANGELES U-11
4/20/2016 7:00PM HALCONES DE T VS  AZTECAS  U-10
4/20/2016 8:00PM FC AJAX VS HALCONES DE T U-9
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 2 DIV
4/20/2016 6:00PM THUNDER BOYS VS INTER BOYLE U-11
4/20/2016 7:00PM BARCELONA FC VS DEP ACATLAN U-11
4/20/2016 8:00PM LEONES NEGROS VS  FC AGUILAS U-10
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 4 DIV
4/20/2016 6:00PM WARRIOR'S VS LA KIDS U-14
4/20/2016 7:00PM FAR WEST U VS FC BARCA U-14
4/20/2016 8:00PM AZTECAS  VS BLUE DEVILS U-13
           
    JUEVES   THURSDAY  
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   IRVING DIV
4/21/2016 6:00PM FC BARCA VS INTER BOYLE U-13
           
DIA /DATE TIME/HORA CAMPO/ FIELD   ANAHUAK # 4 DIV
4/21/2016 6:00PM LEONES NEGROS VS THUNDER BOYS U-14
4/21/2016 7:00PM EL VALLE FC VS BLACK FIRE U-16
4/21/2016 8:00PM BARCELONA  VS BLACK FIRE U-14





© TTWS